Tijdwaarneming

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Tijdwaarneming
17/12/2017 9.30 Oliveo HB2 Snelwiek HB2 Heren B1
17/12/2017 10.40 Oliveo DA2 Twist DA1 Heren 3
17/12/2017 12.00 Oliveo HB1 Udi ’96 HB1 Heren B2
17/12/2017 13.05 Oliveo HS3 Conventus HS1 Heren A1
17/12/2017 14.35 Oliveo HS2 S.V. ORION / G.S.C. HS1 Dames A2
17/12/2017 16.15 Oliveo HA1 RED-RAG Tachos/Witte Ster HA1 Heren 2
7/1/2018 09.30 Oliveo DA1 D.W.S. DA1 Dames 2
7/1/2018 10.45 Oliveo HB2 Quintus/DIOS HB1 Heren 4
7/1/2018 11.50 Oliveo DS2 WHC DS2 Dames A1
7/1/2018 13.10 Oliveo HS4 Foreholte HS2 Heren B2
7/1/2018 14.25 Oliveo DS3 HVOS DS3 Heren 3
7/1/2018 15.50 OLiveo HS2 HV Eemland HS2 Dames 3
7/1/2018 17.05 Oliveo HS3 SC Twist HS1 Heren 2
14/1/2018 12.00 Oliveo DB1 WHC DB1 Dames A2
14/1/2018 13.00 Oliveo HB1 EHC HB1 Dames B1
14/1/2018 14.15 Oliveo DA2 Ventura DA1 Heren B1
21/1/2018 10.00 Oliveo DA1 DIOS DA1 Heren 4
21/1/2018 11.15 Oliveo HS4 Saturnes Leiden HS2 Heren A1
21/1/2018 12.35 Oliveo DS2 DIOS DS1 Dames A1
21/1/2018 14.05 Oliveo HS2 SOS-Kwieksport HS1 Dames 2
21/1/2018 15.50 Oliveo HA1 KRAS/Volendam HA1 Heren 2
28/1/2018 10.00 Oliveo DB1 HV Quintus DB3 Dames A2
28/1/2018 11.10 Oliveo HB1 Sittardia HB1 Dames B1
28/1/2018 12.15 Oliveo DA2 ODIS DA2 Heren B1
28/1/2018 13.35 Oliveo HS3 Saturnes Leiden HS1 Dames 3
28/1/2018 14.50 Oliveo DS3 Verburch DS4 Heren 3
31/1/2018 20.00 Oliveo DMW1 Gemini DMW2
4/2/2018 9.30 Oliveo HB2 D.W.S. HB1 Heren 4
4/2/2018 10.40 Oliveo DA1 SV Hillegom DA1 Heren B2
4/2/2018 12.00 Oliveo HS4 WHC HS3 Dames A1
4/2/2018 13.15 Oliveo DS2 VENECO VELO DS2 Heren 2
4/2/2018 14.45 Oliveo HS2 Leidsche Rijn HS1 Heren A1
4/2/2018 16.25 Oliveo HA1 Houten HA1 Danes 2
11/2/2018 11.00 Oliveo DA2 Schipluiden DA1 Heren 3
11/2/2018 12.15 Oliveo HS3 Ventura HS2 Dames 3
11/2/2018 13.30 Oliveo DS3 Snelwiek Rotterdam DS3 Dames A2
18/2/2018 10.00 Oliveo DB1 VENECO VELO DB3 Dames A2
18/2/2018 11.05 Oliveo HB2 Hellas HB2 Dames B1
18/2/2018 12.10 Oliveo DA2 De Meeuwen DA1 Dames 2
18/2/2018 13.25 Oliveo DA1 Vires et Celeritas DA1 Heren B2
18/2/2018 14.40 Oliveo DS2 EHC DS1 Dames A1
25/2/2018 10.40 Oliveo D4 Saturnus Leiden D2 NVT
25/2/2018 11.30 Oliveo HB1 Snelwiek Rotterdam HB1 Heren A1
25/2/2018 13.10 Oliveo HA1 Herpertz Bevo HC HA1 Heren B1
7/3/2018 20.00 Oliveo DMW1 D.W.S. DMW1
11/3/2018 9.10 Oliveo DA2 Verburch DA2 Heren B1
11/3/2018 10.25 Oliveo HS4 Rijnsoever HS1 Dames 3
11/3/2018 11.45 Oliveo HB1 Bevo HC HB1 Dames A2
11/3/2018 12.50 Oliveo DS3 Atomium’61 DS2 Heren 4
11/3/2018 14.10 Oliveo HS3 Roda’71 HS1 Heren A1
11/3/2018 15.35 Oliveo HS2 Hercules HS2 Heren 3
11/3/2018 17.15 Oliveo HA1 Rapiditas HA1 Heren 2
18/3/2018 11.00 Oliveo DB1 EHC DB2 Dames A1
18/3/2018 12.05 Oliveo DA1 WPK/Westlandia DA1 Heren 4
18/3/2018 13.20 Oliveo HS4 Saturnus Leiden HS2 Dames B1
25/3/2018 11.40 Oliveo HB1 Olympia’89/DOS’80 HB1 Heren 2
25/3/2018 12.50 Oliveo DA2 HVOS DA1 Heren A1
25/3/2018 14.20 Oliveo HS2 Saturnes’72 HS1 Heren B1
25/3/2018 16.00 Oliveo HA1 FIQAS/Aalsmeer HA1 Dames A2